Dorsal1 Timing Company | Cronometraje eventos deportivos

Inscritos

Marcha Cicloturista 10 Picos Sierra de Espadán
Total inscritos: 752
Buscar:  
DORSAL APELLIDOS, NOMBRE CLUB LOCALIDAD
ILLáN RIQUELME, JAVIER RC11 MOLINA DE SEGURA
BRETONES BORALLO, DOMINGO MISTER BIKER PATERNA
BRIONES CABALLERO , MIGUEL ÁNGEL VALENCIA
PELLICER, JOSE RAMON LORIGUILLA
ASENSI, SERGIO THE BIKE RUN
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO C. C. SAGUNTO VALENCIA
FAUS SáNCHEZ, ALES INESCAR CHELLA
BLANCO ZARAGOZA, RUBéN SEñORES CICLISTAS CASTELLóN
SANTAúRSULA LUCAS, JOSE VICENTE INDEPENDIENTE PUçOL
BELTRÁN GÓMEZ, PABLO PEñA CICLISTA SONEJA. LOS MANGAS VERDES SONEJA
VALERO SANCHO, RAFAEL JORGE UNIóN CICLISTA ALCOY ALCOY
COLLADO GAYA , RAFA BICICLETES CABEDO-OSUMAR ONDA
GRANERO RIBELLES , PEDRO INDEPENDIENTE CHELLA
ZARZOSO ALARCóN , PACO BICICLETES CABEDO OSUMAR ONDA
MARTíNEZ MOLLóN, SANTIAGO BICICLETES CABEDO ONDA
DIAZ BUIDE, EDUARDO DOYOUBIKE-PACOM TAVERNES BLANQUES
OSUNA GUTIERREZ, JOSE BICICLETES CABEDO ONDA
MALLENCO JAIME , MIGUEL ONDA
GONZáLEZ APARICIO, TONI UAC VILA-REAL
PUERTO OLARIA, ALFONSO PENYA CICLISTA SANT BLAI BORRIANA
PéREZ HERVáS, PACO DOYOUBIKE-PACOM VALENCIA
BACETE CASTELLO, CARLOS TRIVU VALENCIA
RUESGAS JIMENEZ, JOSE ANTONIO C.E.A.BETERA BETERA
VICIACH LLOPIS, ÁLVARO INDEPENDIENTE LA LLOSA
GRAU FELIS, JUAN C.C. LA MURTA ALZIRA ALZIRA
GóMEZ RAMOS, VíCTOR EN FIN... VILA-REAL
MARTíNEZ ALFARO , DAVID VILA-REAL
PLASENCIA BON, JOSE PEñA CICLISTA SONEJA VALENCIA
LARA GIL, ANTONIO MIGUEL
BELTRáN ALDANA, EDILBERTO CC MURTA ALZIRA ALZIRA
FELTRER TORRES, JOSE PC PEDAL LLIRIA
ROCHINA ALCALÁ, FRANCISCO LLÍRIA
MATO MARTELO, JAVIER TEAM MANRUBIA MONCOFA
NAVARRO RIESGO, JOSE MANUEL CC PARQUESOL VALLADOLID
PI MONFERRER, JORGE ARREPIO VILA-REAL
BERNAT, SERGIO ESPAñA
MARTÍNEZ CASAS, MARCOS VALENCIA
D ELíA MARTíN, ALEXANDER INDEPENDIENTE TAVERNES BLANQUES
GONZáLEZ ROZALéN, ÓSCAR EN FIN... VILA-REAL
MOLLóN CATALáN, MANUEL AMADOR BTT CICLOESPAI ONDA ONDA
BENAGES MAS, JOSE BTT CICLOESPAI ONDA CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
CERVERA UBEDA, OSCAR MINICLUB NAVAJAS VALENCIA
ROMO CARBONELL, MOISÉS CCTIBI AM SONIDO ENERGYM TIBI
MASSó RUBERT, ANTONIO C.C.OROPESA CASTELLóN
BACETE CASTELLO, PABLO TRIVU VALENCIA
IRANZO IBAñEZ, JOSE MARIA PC PEDAL LLIRIA
GIMENO RAGA, JOSE PEÑA CICLISTA SEDAVI TORRENT
LIZONDO SIGUERO, PEDRO LA CANYADA
RAMBLA SAURA , IVAN CUDOL ROIG VILAFAMES
MARTINEZ RAMIREZ, VICTOR
MARTíNEZ CORTéS , ALVARO PEñA CICLISTA SONEJA. LOS MANGAS VERDES. SONEJA
GIL MARTÍNEZ, DAVID CC SEPELACO ONDA
CUENCA ZORRILLA, BARBARA CC SEPELACO ONDA
GARCIA MORENO, JOSE JAVIER BICICLETES CABEDO-OSUMAR ONDA
FERNáNDEZ PASTOR, RUBéN CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
JARA ESQUINAS , MACELINO C.C GIGANTE DE PIEDRA CERDOCUADRILLA ALCORA
GARCÍA DE OTEYZA GONZÁLEZ-HONTORIA, RAFAEL VALENCIA
SANCHO GALLEGO, LUIS BICIVOLADORES PUçOL
LOPEZ CURIEL, RAUL C.M. LA PEDRERA BORRIOL
SOLER FORT, VICENT C.T HURACáN THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
GRAO MALLEN, JUAN JOSE CC BETERA BETERA
ROSELLO MALLEN , JOSE TUBULAR MARíA DE HURTVA
GóMEZ, CRISTIAN ONDA
ROZALEN , JESúS ANSIA2 VALENCIA
HERREROS HIDALGO, CARLOS ANSIA2 VALENCIA
BLAZQUEZ MARI, JOSé VTE ONDA
GIL CARCELLER, ENRIQUE INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN DE LA PLANA
CASTO BABILONI, ALFREDO VILLAREAL
GOMEZ MARTINEZ, MIGUEL LA VALL DUIXO
LOZANO BALAGUER, CARLOS VALENCIA
TRILLES BARREDA, VICENTE SEñORES CICLISTAS CASTELLó
MANRIQUE, CARLOS ONDA
PLASENCIATORRES , JOSE PC PEDALIER L´ALCUDIA
MARCO CHIVA, JAVI C.C. CUDOL ROIG VILAFAMéS
GARCíA IBáñEZ, JORGE ALMASSORA
VIDAL GIL, RAFAEL CC AT-ZENET ATZENETA DEL MAESTRAT
RUIZ TAMARIT, VICENTE EUROCICLO BETERA
PASTOR PASCUAL, FRANCISCO EUROCICLO VALENCIA
CLEMENTE DIAZ, ANGEL CITCOM SAN ANTONO DE BENAGEBER
BORJA PAÑOS, MIGUEL ANGEL IBEM BIKE CATARROJA
ROCA EIXARCH, ROBERT CLUB CICLISTA ALT MAESTRAT SANT ANTONI DE BENAGEBER
SALES BROCH, JAVIER CELTIC SUBMARÍ VILA-REAL
ALAPONT ALACREU, RAUL DSTREL CYCLING TEAM ALFAFAR
PITARCH CAMPOS , JOSÉ MARIA CICLOS FAUSTIN VILA-REAL
TRAVER SALES, SANTIAGO VALL D ALBA
ZARZOSO SOROLLA, CARLOS ONDA
ESPINOSA MANCERA, EDUARDO CC BETERA BETERA
CIFUENTES COLáS , VICENTE CLUB CICLISTA BėTERA BéTERA
TORRECILLA, DAVID MIBOX VALENCIA
BARDOLL CHIVA, ADRIAN CICLESXTREM VALLDALBA VALL DALBA
PARRA MARTÍN, ADRIÁN PINARES CANEM VILA-REAL
MARCH JUAREZ, ANTONIO ONDA
ANDRES ROBLES, JOSE MANUEL ONDA
BLAY RICART, JUAN ANTONIO CC. BéTERA BéTERA
DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ, JAVIER CONTRAVIENTO-ULB SPORT CATARROJA
CERDAN CANO, JOSE ANGEL CC PICAIO TODOLELLA
MOLES TORMO, AARÓN CC GIGANTE DE PIEDRA ALCORA
RUIZ ALVAREZ, OSCAR CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED ONDA
RUIZ ALVAREZ, CHELO CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED ONDA
SERRANO LOPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED ONDA
BENITEZ, JAVIER MISTER BIKER
CAMARASA CASTELLAR, FRANCISCO G4
GINER GIL, FERNANDO CC DEMARRAGE
ROCA MUÑOZ, ENRIQUE INDEPENDIENTE
CORDOVA ASENSI, ROBERTO INDEPENDIENTE
CAFFARENA CALVAR, JOSE INDEPENDIENTE
ALBELDA ALIQUES, DAVID C.C.POBLA LLARGA
RODRIGUEZ GUILEN, VICENTE INDEPENDIENTE
TORTOSA TAUSTE, JOSE DAVID CC VOLATA
ALCOY PUCHADES, JOSE INDEPENDIENTE
VICENTE NAVARRO, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ ROSA, MIGUEL CC BENIFAYO-ROQUETTE
GREUS PERIS, CARLOS CC ROSA Y RODRIGUEZ
MENDOZA EDO , ANTONIO JOSÉ INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN
RUBIO CASALTA, VALENTIN DESFASE BIKE CASTELLON
MORCILLO SáNCHEZ, JESúS CLUB CICLISTA GIGANTE DE PIEDRA ALCORA
MORCILLO SANCHEZ, RUBéN CLUB CICLISTA GIGANTE DE PIEDRA ALCORA
CARRERO HERRERO, JOSE ANTONIO TERRATREMOLS CC.MTB VALL DE UXO
NAVARRO MOR, CARLOS ONDA
PRIETO GINES, JAVIER G.E VOLATA CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
DOLZ CORTES, MANUEL BENIMAMET
FIGUEROA SILVESTRE, JAVI DESFASE BIKE LA VALL DE UIXO
RIBES PERIS, OSCAR INDEPENDIENTE VALL D ALBA
ZARZOSO RUEDA, ÓSCAR PEñA SOT DE FERRER SOT DE FERRER
ALBALAT BENEDITO, JOAN RIBERCYCLING RIBESALBES
ALBALATE GIL, RUBEN VILA-REAL
PUCHE BORRAS, MAITE VILA-REAL
CARDONA FERNANDEZ, DARIO MONAS ALMENARA
DOLZ CORTES, DAVID PATERNA
MORENO, SERGIO THEBIKERUN BONREPOS I MIRAMBELL
PERIS, VICTOR BICI STORE LA ELIANA
GIMENO JULVE, JORGE DESFASE BIKE ONDA
BAS REY, JAVIER ALDAIA VALENCIA
MARTíNEZ JUANELL, JUAN ANTONIO VILA-REAL
MORENO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN MANUEL SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
GONZALEZ CAROT, VICENTE LOS MANGAS VERDES SEGORBE
MUÑOZ VICENT, FRANCISCO JOSE DESFASE BIKE ONDA
TRAVER CAPDEVILA, MAURI DOMINGO VALLDALBA VALL D`ALBA
TOMAS PUCHOL, SERGIO SERDOCUADRILLA ALCORA
PI DURAN, RAFA CLUB CICLISTE BETXI BETXI
FABRA FLORIT, FERNANDO BENICASIM
SANCHO SOCUéLLAMOS, MESIAS BENICASIM
MARTA BELMONTE, JESUS CLUB DE LOS SEñORES CICLISTAS CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
BORT FABREGAT, CARLOS PASARELA LUCCIOLA VILA-REAL
ANDUJAR MARTíNEZ , RAUL CLUB CICLISTA PEDREGUER ALAQUAS
ESCRIG BAGAN , PEDRO JOSE C.C.GEGANT DE PEDRA ALCORA
ESCORIHUELA GóMEZ, ABEL C.D. SUELTA FRENO VALENCIA
WERNER, SIMONE TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS 46011
SEGOVIA NAVARRO, ALEJANDRO LA CANYADA - PATERNA
JORGE RODRIGO, AITOR DESFASE BIKE ONDA
MUñOZ ALEGRE, JORGE BIKEADOSBIKES XIRIVELLA
CUENCA GARCIA, JOSE JAVIER GRUP DOS RODES CASTELLO CASTELLON
RIUS ISACH, ESTEVE XIQUETS PERDUTS LES ALQUERIES
ROMERO FERNáNDEZ, JULIáN KAPS TEAM BURRIANA
OGALLA CUZ, CESAR BIKEADOS TEAM XIRIVELLA PICANYA
ROCA GENOVéS, PASCUAL DT-KAPS BURRIANA
MARMANEU MARI, MIGUEL CLUB CICLISTA GRUP DOS RODES CASTELLON
CIFRE DOMINGUEZ, LUIS CLUB CICLISTA BéTERA BETERA
MURCIANO, DAVID DáNDOLO TODO BURRIANA
ESTRADA GUILLEN, JOSEP LLUIS EL GANCHO BENICÀSSIM
ORDóñEZ VILLAMAYOR , JULIAN ALDAYA PATERNA
BODI LAVALL, CARLOS DT- KAPS BURRIANA
FRANCH BALLESTER, FRANCESC DT- KAPS BURRIANA
MARI LUJAN, ALEJANDRO TEAM GIOS RIBA-ROJA DE TURIA
GUARQUE, FERRAN
BENAGES COBO, JAIME FLOWER POWER CASTELLóN
HERNáNDEZ BAIDEZ, MANUEL FRANCISCO C.C.BETERA BETéRA
CATALÁ CALDUCH, RAFAEL PEÑA CICLISTA DÁNDOLO TODO VILA-REAL
HERRERA BLANCO, JOSE MARIA ASBIKE.ES PATERNA
BORRáS FORéS , SALVA ONDA
MONTES GUTIERREZ, FRANCISCO C.C. EL PUIG EL PUIG
WALKER, JOSEPH SAN LORENZO DE EL ESCORIAL
HERNANDEZ LLORENS, FRANCISCO CCBETERA BETERA
DAUDEN SANCHO, SANTIAGO BETERA
MALDONADO ANDREU, MIGUEL SD CORRECAMINOS BETERA
ROCA PALLARES, FRANCISCO CLUB CICLISTA ALT MAESTRAT CATTí
PéREZ HERVAS, VICENTE CICLOESPAI SEGORBE
GONZALEZ CAURIN, LUIS INDEPENDIENTE CATARROJA
COLLADO SANCHEZ, DAVID ALACUAS
BOLóS MARTí, FERNANDO CLUB CICLISTA CASTELLNOVO CASTELLNOVO
RIPOLLES MESTRE, CARLOS PIñO FIJO MORELLA
AGRAMUNT PEREZ, JACOBO CLUB CICLISTA CASTELLNOVO VALENCIA
DONAT OSCA, RAFAEL BENIFAIO
MORENO AMORES, VALENTIN VALENCIA
ALEPUZ FERRà, VICENT BENIFAIó
MONTES GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL PENYA CICLISTA SANT BLAI BURRIANA
BOIX GUERRA, RAMóN EA TEAM CASAS DE PRADAS VALENCIA
SALINAS CALERO, JAVIER CLUB CICLISTE ALMUSSAFES BENIFAIO
PEREZ MARIN, RAMON SEGORBE
NAVARRO GARCIA, DAVID ALMAZORA
NIEVES ANDRES, RAUL VALENCIA
RARO CLEMENTE, IVáN CLUB CICLISTA CASTELLNOVO CASTELLNOVO
MARRERO PEREZ, MACA KTM LIBERTY CHIVA
GRACIA RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL C.C.BICIMAX RAFELBUNYOL
BARREDA ROCA, JUANMA CLUB CICLISTA ALT MAESTRAT CATI
CARRILLO GARRIDO, RICARDO INDEPENDIENTE MANISES
TENA BENAGES, SERGIO INBIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING CASTELLóN
PUIG SANJUAN, ANDRES ALT MAESTRAT CATI
CARRILLO GARRIDO, RAUL INDEPENDIENTE PAIPORTA
TRILLES GIMENO, CHRISTIAN INBIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING CASTELLON
ROIG PEREZ, JOSE ALT MAESTRAT VALENCIA
GOMIS LÓPEZ, JUAN INDEPENDIENTE
COSTA VILLALBA, SANTIAGO PASARELA-LUCCIOLA VILA-REAL
CARCELLER DOMINGO, GABRIEL GEGANT DE PEDRA-BRM ALCORA
FERRER ROIG, JOSEP CC ALT MAESTRAT BENASSAL
ANTONI RODRIGUEZ, MANOLO SEÑORES CICLISTAS CASTELLÓN
TAUSTE RUIZ, IVáN MASUSTAS ONDA
PEREZ PEREZ, SAUL INDEPENDIENTE ALMENSRA
ARNALTE HERVAS, VICENTE UCAP SEGORBE SEGORBE
JAIME PARRA, ROBERTO ONDA
ARGILAGA NOVA , CARLOS INBIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING PUERTOMINGALVO
NIETO LOPEZ, JORGE CCPUZOL PUZOL
APARICIO AGUILERA, SALVADOR CC LO RAT PENAT VALENCIA
MODREGO LATORRE, RUBEN CLUB CICLISTA SONEJA SONEJA
NAVARRO NEBOT, JOSE CC SEPELACO FUENTES DE AYóDAR
ESPEJO GARCíA, ÁLVARO CASTELLóN
SIMARRO SANCHEZ, JUAN LUIS BIG BIKES CATARROJA
SALVADOR CASINOS, OSCAR CLUB CICLISTA SAN JOSE LA VALL DE UIXO
GISBERT AGUADO, VICENTE BENETUSSER
TALON FERRER, SANTIAGO PASARELA-LUCCIOLA VILA-REAL
SIMON SAEZ, VICENTE LUIS CC LA ELIANA LA ELIANA
ASENJO PIQUER, OCTAVIO THE BIKE RUN ALMASSERA
EDO HUGUET, JUAN PABLO CSP CANET DE BERENGUER
GUIMERA REULA, MARC CLUB CICLISTA CABANES CABANES
TRIBALDOS TORRES, RAUL PARIS LA ELIANA
MATAS BLASCO, ANTONIO CASTELLóN
MUNTADAS PLA, JAVIER XIRIVELLA
LUIZ, JAIME LOS MANGAS VERDES SONEJA
FORTUÑO CANTAVELLA, EMILIO GRUPETA ELMOLI-BOCATERIA LLUISOS VILLARREAL
MENERO CALPE, ESTEBAN PINARES-CANEM TEAM VILLARREAL
BERNAT PUIG, DAVID VENOM ALFAFAR
MARTINEZ ROS, JOSé ANTONIO PASARELA- LUCCIOLA EL VASCO VILA REAL
BOU NACHES, RUBEN CLUB DE MUNTANYA VISTABELLA CASTELLóN
BOLEA, BENJAMIN P.C. EL RAYO MUSEROS
BARRACHINA, DANIEL MASSANASSA
MARCO FADERNA, BORJA MONCADA
GARCíA CORTIJO, ALVARO GILET
NOVA LUNA, DAVID TEAM CICLOGAY ALQUERíAS
ALAMO BAÑULS, MANUEL JESUS AS BIKE VALENCIA
MARTI SANCHEZ, RAMON JOSE VALENCIA
CONFETTI, CRISTIAN SEPELACO C.C. OROPESA DEL MAR
DE LA CRUZ RIUS, RAFA VILA-REAL
GAMóN GARCIA, DAVID NEXTA CYCLING TEAM CHILCHES
RAMOS GONZALEZ, RUBEN VILA-REAL
FERRER PUERTO, PABLO VILA-REAL
MUñOZ GARCIA-MUñOZ, GUSTAVO VILLARREAL
AMOROS GUTIERREZ, JORDI VILA-REAL
MONZó VINACHES, JOSE LUIS BMJ CASTELLON
BUENACHE HINOJOSA, SAMUEL CICLOSPRINT PUERTO SAGUNTO
CALDERON AMIGO, ROGELIO CASTELLóN
SOLSONA CASTILLO, PABLO INBIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING PUERTOMINGALVO
CORTELLS SOLSONA, ENRIQUE VILA-REAL
DE PEDRO, MANU CUDOL ROIG VILAFAMéS
NAVARRO CUEVA, CARLOS BENICàSSIM
TARIN NAVARRO, ALVARO INDEPENDIENTE CHIVA
RIVERA GAITERO, J.CARLOS PASARELALUCCIOLA VILA-REAL
AMEZ BALLESTER, IVAN GILET
CASTILLO FORES, MIGUEL CUDOL ROIG VILAFAMES
DIESEL COSTA, BARBARA INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GOMIS LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE SKT VALL DE UXO
SANCHO DANIEL, PEDRO GERMAN SKT ALMENARA
MARTINEZ ARASIL, JOSE PASARELA LUCCIOLA EL VASCO VILA-REAL
FIGÁS NAVARRO, ROMÁN DESFASE BIKE ONDA
GOMEZ ROMERO , GABRIEL CC TARONGERS VALENCIA
COMINS MINGOL, JOAQUIN MENFIS ALMASSORA
GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, MARIO CC LO RAT PENAT VALENCIA
MERENCIANO SALVADOR, IAN RIBESALBES
RAMOS NACHER, RAFAEL CICLOCLINIC ALQUERIAS NIÑO PERDIDO
GARCÍA LÓPEZ, DIEGO ONDA
VALERO BARRACHINA, PABLO CUDOL ROIG LA POBLA TORNESA
CORTEL JARQUE, ARTURO MORA DE RUBIELOS
LEON ALCOCER, VICENTE LLIRIA
AMBRONA CARRASCO, DANIEL M. SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGéBER
FERNANDEZ GALLEGO, SERGIO PEñA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL MASSAMAGRELL
CUBAS PEIRO, CARLOS CICLOSPRINT PUERTO SAGUNTO
RAMOS JORQUES, LUIS MIGUEL ALMAZORA/ALMASSORA
MAIZ, RAFA XTEAM QUART DE POBLET
POSADAS BLáZQUEZ, VICENTE VILLARREAL
MORENO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO MONCADA
CARRO ALDECOA, GABRIEL VALENCIA
RIERA PILES, MIGUEL PATERNA
YUSTE BRUNS, JUAN ANTONIO C.C. EL FENOLL CALP
LAPUERTA, MAGíN EL PRADO CIUDAD REAL
BADENES GIL, NACHO ONDA
GARCíA MáRQUEZ, FAUSTO PEDRO CIUDAD REAL
BADENES GIL, SERGIO ONDA
MUñOZ PICAMAN , JOSé LUIS FANTAS TEAM VILA-REAL
RÍOS ADÁN, NARCISO INDEPENDIENTE VALL DÚXO
HERNANDEZ RICO, GABRIEL NEXTA CYCLING TEAM VALL DÚXO
HEREDIA GONZáLVEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE VALL DÚXO
MIRAVET AMAT, JOAQUIN INDE VALENCIA
BELINCHóN HUESO, RAúL VALENCIA
JIMéNEZ GONZALEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL BENIFAIRO DE LES VALLS BENIFAIRO DE LES VALLS
COLLADO MENDEZ, JOSE MANUEL
JEREZ BAYARRI, ROQUE MASSAMAGRELL
RODRIGURZ GIMENO, DAVID LA CABRA MECANICA CASTILLO DE VILLAMALEFA
ARREGUI BASAñEZ, AITOR VALENCIA
VILLANUEVA ORTIZ, JAVIER MISLATA
MUñOZ DOMINGUEZ, LUIS C.T. HURACáN THE BIKE RUN. CHIVA
INSA GARCíA , XIMO DESFASE BIKE ONDA
MARTíNEZ FERNáNDEZ , ENRIQUE DESFASE BIKE ONDA
CARDA ANTEQUINO, MIGUEL ANGEL M´ASUSTAS TEAM ONDA
ROMERA CIFUENTES, ANTONIO RABOSA BIKERS LA POBLA TORNESA
HENAO MáRQUEZ, JORGE MARIO EL PRADO CIUDAD REAL
DEBON AGUILELLA, JOSÉ MIGUEL CLUB TRIATLON ONDA ONDA
POLO GALCERA, VICENTE CCPUZOL PUÇOL
SAMPEDRO, RAUL BENICASIM
CASTELLó RUIZ, VICENTE
CORDOBA GARCIA, IVAN DARIO LA PLANA CYCLING GRAO CASTELLON
HABA GARCíA , RUBEN VALENCIA
REYES, RAQUEL CICLOSPRINT PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
PéREZ RUIZ , JORGE JUAN C. C. BICITERUEL TERUEL
ORTIZ ALTABELLA, JOSE RAMóN TRICANET DE BERENGUER CANET DE BERENGUER
DíAZ FRANCO, ÓSCAR LA PLANA CYCLING TEAM CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA / CASTELLó DE LA PLANA
PLANTE, FABIEN CUDOL ROIG ALMAZORA
CARDO PRATS, FRANCISCO TRICANET SAGUNTO
VALERO VALLS, FEDERICO VALENCIA
GARCIA MONFERRER, PEDRO CLUB TRIATLON ONDA ONDA
DíAZ FERNáNDEZ , FULGENCIO PC ALBAL ALBAL
GUTIERREZ PEREZ, RUBEN CASTELLON
ALCAñIZ VILLAR, ANGEL TRIPANCETAS PUERTO SAGUNTO
HERNANDEZ BIOSCA, FELIPE TRICANET CANET DE BERENGUER
ALANDI LOPEZ, JACOBO TRICANET PUERTO SAGUNTO
GONZÁLEZ IGLESIAS, SERGIO CASTELLÓN
EJEDA MEDINA, RAMON TRICANET CANET DE BERENGUER
ROMERO MELIA, CARLES CCOROPESA OROPESA DEL MAR
CATALAN DáVILA, SAMUEL INBIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING LA POBLA TORNESA
BARTOLOME LOPEZ, JAVIER POBLA VALLBONA
PENALBA FONT, GUILLERMO LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
SALIDO PUIG, MIGUEL LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
LATORRE MARTIN, JORGE GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE SAN BLAS
CAMPOY ARNAU, SERGIO B3 BE BIKE VALENCIA
DOMÍNGUEZ FELIPE, ISMAEL B3 BE BIKE VALENCIA
BELINCHóN, JOSé LUIS GODELLA
GASCÓN MONTALVO, JAIME CC SAGUNTO PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
ALFARO RAMS, DIEGO PATA NEGRA ALBORAYA (VALENCIA)
PIZARRO FADON , VALENTíN INDDPENDIENTE ONDA
GIL LOPEZ, SANTIAGO CASTELLBIKERS CASTELLNOVO
QUIROZ ALZATE, LUíS CARLOS LA PLANA CYCLING TEAM VILLAREAL
ZABALLOS ASENSIO, OSCAR INDEPENDIENTE MISLATA
GARIN SANZ DE BREMOND, FERNANDO GODELLA
BALCELLS GOMEZ, FCO JAVIER ONDA
VILLANUEVA FUSTER, VICENTE L S.C. VELO CLUB VALENCIA GODELLA
GARCIA GARCIA, IVAN CASTELLON
GOZALBO SEGARRA, DIEGO INBIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINIG CASTELLON
ROCA TORNERO, RAFAEL VELO-CLUB VALENCIA VALENCIA
GONZÁLEZ PAINO, ADRIáN ONDA
ADELANTADO GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL PC EL RAIL VALENCIA
MORALES, JUAN MANUEL GODELLA
APARICI ESPAñA, VICENTE BENICASIM
ADELANTADO GARCIA , CARLOS SAN MARCELINO VALENCIA
VALLS FALOMIR, NATXO INBIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING BORRIOL
BERNAD BLASCO, CARLOS INBIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING BORRIOL
TRIBALDOS PEñARANDA, FELIX P.C.EL RAIL VALENCIA
BERLANGA LLISO, ENRIQUE VALENCIA
MAESTRE GRANADAL , JUAN MANUEL TEAM MANZUR VALENCIA
ALTAMIRANO SAURA, ANTONIO KOMANDO CCC LLíRIA
JORGE MARZÁ, PEDRO CC COSTA AZAHAR-IN BIKE SMART TRAINING CASTELLóN
MOYA FERRI, HéCTOR KOMANDO CCC RAFELBUNYOL
BENAVENT RICO, JUAN ALBERTO KOMANDO CCC VALENCIA
FONS BRINES, RUBEN SALVADOR KOMANDO CCC TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA
MONTOLIO GARCIA, JORGE KOMANDO CCC MELIANA
GONZáLEZ RUIZ, CIPRIANO KOMANDO CCC VILLAJOYOSA
TARANCóN GóMEZ, ROBERTO KOMANDO CCC MELIANA
SANCHEZ BATALLA, JUAN ANTONIO P.C. MONTI ONDA
ARIñO LOPEZ, JESUS CC SEPELACO ONDA
CAMIOLS ALTABA, ABEL PORTELL DE MORELLA
FERNANDEZ CINTA, ANTONIO CUDOLROIG VILAFAMÉS
GRANERO NAVARRO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL KOMANDO CCC VALENCIA
ARIñO BOLINCHES, GONZALO PC BENICASIM ONDA
MARTíNEZ SANZ, JOSé ANTONIO PEñA PEDAL LLIRIA
RAMIREZ BALLESTE, ANTONIO PENYA CICLISTA ATAFULLA ALTAFULLA
PARRA PARDOS, JOSÉ LUÍS BICICLETES CABEDO - OSUMAR ONDA
GIMENO BORDOY , MIGUEL CASTELLóN
HERRERO LUIS, IVáN PUERTO SAGUNTO
DENIA CANO, MIGUEL BICI TERUEL TERUEL
MARíN CUBILLOS, JOSé LUIS CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
FERRANDIS CORREA, ALEJANDRO TRIATLó RIBA-ROJA RIBA-ROJA
MARTí BODí, RAMóN TRIATLó RIBA-ROJA RIBA-ROJA
GALINDO CASTILLO, FRANCISCO DIMATEC ONDA
LASANTA MUÑOZ, JOSE ANTONIO BICITERUEL C.C. TERUEL
RODRIGUEZ SARNAGO, DIEGO CANET DE BERENGUER
JIMENEZ VARAS, OVIDIO TRISAB ELIANA,L
BRETóN RAMOS, SANTIAGO CASTELLóN
MOMPó BARRACHINA, JORGE TEAM PASARELA LUCCIOLA VILA-REAL
MARIN MUñOZ, RAUL PEñA CICLISTA VARA DE QUART PATERNA
RUIZ MATEO, RICARDO CD SUELTA FRENO TORRENT
TENDERO LAMARTI, OMAR ONDA
ESPINA HERAS, ALBERTO CASTELLóN
ASENSIO FERRADA, JUAN JOSE KAPS BURRIANA
BREVA NEBOT, YAGO BREVA DENTAL CASTELLON
VILANOVA CANDIA, PERE AVENSPORT ALDAIA
SANCHIZ MARTí, JOSé MIGUEL DEYOKA BURRIANA
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, OLEGARIO ALICANTE
ALMERGE, DIEGO TARANCóN
CEREZO NAVARRETE, CHRISTIAN VALENCIA
NAVARRETE, MIGUEL VALENCIA
JUáREZ PRADES, IVAN BICICLETAS CABEDO ONDA
PITARCH SILVESTRE, ARTURO ESLIDA
BORJA SERRA, VICENTE CC CULLERA CULLERA
ESCRIG MONFORT, VICENTE RAMON ALMASSORA
ESCRIVA MAHIQUES, LLUIS CULLERA
SOLER CASANOVA, JOSE MANUEL CLUB CICLISTA ALMASSORA ALMASSORA
PUIG IZNARDO, JUAN VICENTE CATALIBIKES CULLERA
ZAHONERO CARRERES, JORGE CULLERA
GOMEZ RIAZA, FRANCISCO TRIATLON TURIA EXTREM TERUEL
CAñELLAS, LUIS VALENCIA
MORTE CATALAN, DAVID BICITERUEL C.C. MORA DE RUBIELOS
MANCHON PEREZ, JOSE VALENCIA
GARCíA ANGUITA , FRANCISCO JOSE CD CAMPDEMORVEDRE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
GóMEZ VILLANUEVA , IBáN ALBAL
IGUAL MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO PC PEDAL LLIRIA
LóPEZ CREUS, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE ALAQUAS
BENITO HERMOSILLA, VICTOR LA MALENA BIKE TARANCON
MONTERO NEBOT, ÁLVARO FERNANDO PRO CYCLING TEAM CULLERA
PERELLó VASQUEZ, SALVADOR CLUB CICLISTA DE JÉRICA ONDA
BALLESTEROS YUSTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER PATA NEGRA TABERNES BLANQUES
BRUNAT, RICARD U.C.T TORREDEMBARRA
RODRIGUEZ DE LA TORRE, JOSE LUIS CLASICóMAñOS ZARAGOZA
GIMENO CHORVA, RAUL ONDA
ARLANDIS CLARI, RAMON C C CULLERA CULLERA
ALIAGA, JUAN MANUEL PATA NEGRA MISLATA
NEBOT VENTURA, CARLOS SPORT CICLISTA ALQUERIENSE ALQUERIAS DEL NIñO PERDIDO
VICENT CANOS, SERGIO SPORT CICLISTA ALQUERIENSE ALQUERIAS DEL NIñO PERDIDO
MELIA BERNAT, JUAN CARLOS SPORT CICLISTA ALQUERIENSE ALQUERIAS DEL NIñO PERDIDO
CEPA VIGUER, FRANCISCO CC BETERA BETERA
VILARROCHA BERNAD, DAVID INBIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING BORRIOL
GUMBAU GARCIA , VICENTE INBIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING BORRIOL
SANTANA VIERA, OSCAR DEYOKA CASTELLÓN
EDO BELENGUER, CRISTóBAL DEYOKA CASTELLóN
RUGGIERI SANCHEZ-RAMAL, LORENZO DEYOKA MTB CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
IBAÑEZ MARTINEZ, MIRIAM DEYOKA MTB CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
PEñARROYA FABREGAT , SANTI DEYOKA MTB CASTELLóN
FABREGAT PEÑARROCHA, JESUS DEYOKA CASTELLON DE LA PLANA
BADIA VICENT, FABIAN SUAUS SABADELL SABADELL
BARREIRA FERRER, JORDI MELIANA
ANDREU VILANOVA, ROBERTO CASTELLON
BALAGUER VILARROCHA, OCTAVIO INBIKESMARTBIKETRAINING BORRIOL
GóMEZ ZARCO , CHRISTIAN TRIPUçOL VALENCIA
GONZáLEZ GóMEZ , RAFA CDT GETGOING VALENCIA
SANCHEZ GARCIA, JAVIER CULLERA
FELIP CAMBA, RUBEN CASTELLON
SANCHEZ CABALLERO, JUAN MIGUEL CLUB BTT ONDA CC ONDA
ORERO CABALLERO , FEDERICO INDEPENDIENTE REQUENA
HERRERO MORENO, JOSE ANTONIO BTT ONDA ONDA
ESCRIG VIDAL, CRISTIAN LUNA ABRASIV TEAM CASTELLÓN
VELA PULIDO, JOSE MIGUEL RESISTENTIA T3 VALENCIA
RAMOS MORA, JUAN CARLOS DEYOKA MTB CASTELLóN
NEGRE BOU, SERGIO INBIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING LA POBLA TORNESA
TARAZON MARTINEZ , PABLO RESISTENTIA T3 TUEJAR
ALVARO PERROTE, OSCAR RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA VALENCIA
TRILLES, RUBEN INBIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINIG SANT JOAN DE MORO
ORTEGA GUERRERO, SENDOA INBIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
NAGORE GALLEGO, JUAN CC LO RAT PENAT VALENCIA
BALLESTER SALVADOR, ANDRES CC LO RAT PENAT VALENCIA
IBAÑEZ DOÑATE, HÉCTOR CLUB CICLISTA BETXÍ BETXÍ
ROIG TORMOS, VICENTE CC PUÇOL PUçOL
SOLER GONZALEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO ALMASSORA
ALMODóVAR TORRES, VICENTE P.C ALBALAT DELS SORELLS PUZOL
MOYA SAPENA, JUAN ZETA BIKE MISLATA
DOMINGUEZ MARTIN, VICENTE CCPUçOL PUZOL
TUREGANO MUÑOZ, BEA TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLÓ VALENCIA
ESCOLAR SAVAL, ELENA CDUPV VALèNCIA
IBAñEZ IVARS, PAU CC EL FENOLL BENISSA BENISSA
CASTANY AGUILELLA, SALVADOR C.T. A CORRE-CUITA ONDA
SáNCHEZ SAGRADO, PEDRO ONDA
SERRANO FERNáNDEZ , JUAN CICLESXTREM VALLDALBA RIBESALBES
GONZáLEZ SOUTELO, MARTIN MASTER DA LOURIñA TUI
VALERO GARCIA, LUIS MIGUEL CC EL FENOLL BENISSA BENISSA
ALONSO PEREZ, DANIEL CC EL FENOLL BENISSA GATA DE GORGOS
DE LA OSA ALCALá, DANIEL MAQUINA BIKES TEAM VALENCIA
RUIZ CASTELLó, JOAN ALBUIXECH
ALARCON DOMEC, CESAR BENETUSSER
PITARCH BALLESTER, SALVADOR RAFAEL ABAD LLOBEROS MASSARROJOS
CIRPATOREA, ROBERT CLUB CICLISTA BORRIOL BORRIOL
NIMARA, VIRGIL IONEL ONDA
PIZARRO CASTELLANO, JAVIER MISLATA
BALDOVI, DAVID RESISTENTIA T3 VALENCIA
MONTAñéS GARCíA, BORJA ONDA
VILLANUEVA, VICENTE LUNA ABRASIV ONDA
VILLANUEVA PEREZ, MERCHE LUNA ABRASIV ONDA
VILLANUEVA BERNIA, JOSE VICENTE LUNA ABRASIV ONDA
LATORRE BENEDICTO, LUIS SEPELACO ONDA
EDO EBRO, JORDI CC BORRIOL VILA-REAL
GóMEZ BALAGUER, ENRIQUE SEŇORES CICLISTAS RACE ALMASSORA
EDO EBRO, MARCOS CC BORRIOL VILA-REAL
CHUST ALCOY, JOSÉ MANUEL COLLA LA CASSOLA MASSANASSA MASSANASSA
ORTUÑO FILIU, FRAN JAVIER ORTUÑO FILIU INDEPENDIENTE ALMORADI
OLMOS GARRIDO, RAUL INDEPENDIENTE PATERNA
GáLVEZ SANCHEZ-MOLINA, ANTONIO CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS BENICARLO
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, SALVA VILA-REAL
GONZALEZ ESPERT, LUIS CC EL CATELL ALGINET
MARZA MODESTO, JOSE MARIA PENYA MONTI ONDA
GIL MARTíN, ADRIáN ALCORA
CANET JUAN, VICENTE CC EL CASTELL ALGINET
RODGLA BORJA, VICENTE MANUEL SPEEDBIKE ALBORAYA
MARTíNEZ SáNCHEZ , ALEJANDRO CRAZY BIKER PATERNA
CARRIóN ROBLES, DIEGO RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALèNCIA VALENCIA
CUEVA LORITE, JOSE LUIS 2 CORTADOS PATERNA
MORENO CARDONA, MIQUEL SERRA SOLA BTT CANET LO ROIG
HERNÁNDEZ BLANCO, RUBÉN ASBIKE.ES ALDAIA
NOVOA LOPEZ, ROBERTO VALENCIA
PEñALBA GIL, JOSé MANUEL CALP CALP
BADIA PUCHADES, ROQUE VALENCIA
FERRERES BORT, ANGEL TRAIGUERA
VIVES BALLESTER, SALVADOR M€ASUSTAS TEAM ONDA
PRATS HERRERO, GUSTAVO RAFAEL ABAD VALENCIA
ÁLVAREZ ENGUIDANOS, JOSE PC PEDAL LLIRIA
MAMPEL BELLIURE, JOAN CLUB CICLISTA TRAIGUERA TRAIGUERA
POVEDA MONTEJANO, JOSE LUIS GRUPO CICLOTURISTA RIBA-ROJA VALENCIA
ESTESO GOMEZ, JORGE THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
BORT BROCH, RAFAEL ONDA
BERTOMEU DUCH, ALBERTO TRAIGUERA
ROCA JULVE , DAVID ONDA
CENTELLES GASCON, LUCAS CLUB CICLISTA TRAIGUERA TRAIGUERA
PIñAR MORENO, RAMON THE BIKE RUN LORIGUILLA
MONLEóN VECINA, JAVI PEñA CICLISTA SEDAVí VALENCIA
LOPEZ MONTERO, JOSé JUAN BIKEADOS /PRINTAL DOMEñO
AIBAR SOL, JORGE DUURS CASTELLO ONDA
TAMAYO BLANES, CHRISTIAN PEñA CICLISTA VARA DE QUART VALENCIA
ALMAJANO ESPINOSA, MIGUEL STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM CD VALENCIA
SEGURA OLMO, JUAN PEDRO VALENCIA
PIñAR MORENO, JORGE THE BIKE RUN CATARROJA
AIBAR SOL, FERNANDO CAMPO BASE ONDA
CRUZ BUDI, RAUL INDEPENDIENTE ONDA
MIRALLES PIQUERES , JOSÉ MANUEL THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
TRUJILLO RODRíGUEZ, JOSE JUAN NAVARRES
PICAZO CUENCA , PAU VALENCIA
VIDAL GIL, ROBERTO SERDOCUADRILLA ATZENETA DEL MAESTRAT
SANZ DOPATEO, JOAN CLASSICOMANS GODELLA
HERGUIDO SIFRE, VICENTE JAVIER CLASSICOMANS GODELLA
MARTINEZ DE BUSTOS, PABLO LA PLEBS CC CASTELLON
GIL BALLESTAR, JOSE LUIS CLUB CICLISTA DE JERICA JERICA
GARCIA TIRADO, RUBEN LA PLEBS CC CASTELLó
BURGUET PEREZ, ALEJANDRO BIKEADOS ALAQUAS
MARGARIT GARRIGOS, OSCAR THE BIKE RUN MELIANA
FERRER FERRANDO, EMILIO CLUB CICLISTA BORRIOL BORRIIOL
GUERRA BELTRAN, SANTIAGO LA PLEBS CC CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
NAVARRO BALAGUER, RAFA CALDERONA EXTREME BIKERS ALTURA
GARCIA PASTOR, DINO BICICLETAS CABEDO BURRIANA
CASALTA SALINAS, JORGE PASARELA LUCCIOLA VILA-REAL
CALVENTE NOMDEDEU, ALEJANDRO DRCALVENTE.COM CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
GRIMALDOS AVILES, RAUL ALICANTE
GARCíA LóPEZ, IGOR PASIóN CICLISTA LOGROñO
OLIVER SáEZ , JUAN JOSE RODABIKEFIT GILET
SANTOSJUANES ROYO, DAVID VALENCIA
RENAU BARREDA, MIKEL C. C. SENGLARS SAN JUAN DE MORO
ZARZOSO SOROLLA, LUIS ONDA
CHULVI PIQUER , JOSE C.C.PUIG EL PUIG
BROCH MUñOZ , JUAN CARLOS PENYA SAN BLAI BURRIANA
MORTE BELTRAN, RAUL CICLOS DOMINGO CASTELLON
MAGRANER ESTEVE, MARCOS PEñA CICLISTA ALMUSSAFES ALMUSSAFES
MIGUEL VIALA, A.IGNACIO CALDERONA EXTREME BIKERS VALENCIA
MARTíNEZ GARCIA, ENRIQUE BTT AMAGAETS ONDA
GIMENO RAGA, MARC LA CASSOLA MASSANASSA
LOPEZ MUñOZ, JOSE JOAQUIN CC UTIEL UTIEL
ROSELL MUñOZ , JUAN JOSE PEñA CICLISTA SAN BLAI ALQUERIAS DEL NIñO
CALDERóN GUAREñO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL C.C.BETERA BETERA
ESCRICHE ARCUSA, JAVIER C.C LE TOUR TERUAL ALMASSERA
CERNUDA LóPEZ , OSCAR C.C.BETERA PATERNA
FERRER GORRIZ, CARLOS C.C LE TOUR TERUEL TERUEL
DIAZ IBAñEZ, JOSE ANTONIO TRIVU LA ELIANA
QUIROGA BARRANCO, CARLOS CTO ONDA
ROYO BARRACHINA, VICENTE C.C. BETERA BETERA
MIRANZO ANDRéS, JUAN PENYA CICLISTA SANT BLAI BURRIANA
ZARAGOZA GASCO, JOSE CICLOESPAI SEGORBE
NAVARRO SOROLLA , ALBERTO BICIVOLADORES ONDA
SAFONT SALVADOR, AITOR CC VETENBIKE CASTELLó CASTELLóN DE LA PLANA
MARTíNEZ GUILLEN, FERNANDO CC BETERA BETERA
MERODIO MARTINEZ, JOSE RAMON PENYA CICLISTA SANT BLAI BURRIANA BURRIANA
ADELANTADO SOLER, VICTOR CAUDIEL
ABRIL CASTELLANO, RAFAEL KOMANDO CCC VALENCIA
TORTAJADA MARTIN, JOAQUIN VALENCIA
FERRER BELLES, LUIS CICLOS DOMINGO IGLESUELA DEL CID
OSUUNA GUTIERREZ, VICTOR BICICLETES CABEDO OSUMAR ONDA
GARCíA GARCíA, ISRAEL BIKEADOS BIKE XIRIVELLA
FERNANDEZ DIEZ, JOSE IGNACIO SENGLARS SANT JOAN DE MORO
JORQUERA MARTíNEZ , PEDRO JOSE THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
REILLO ROZAS , JOSé LUIS UNION CICLISTA COSLADA TORREJON DE ARDOZ
GOMIS COMPAñ, DANIEL ALICANTE
MURRAY, JIM CICLESPORT ASPE MONFORTE DEL CID
DURáN MONDéJAR, PEDRO INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
TORRES GóMEZ, VíCTOR MANUEL ZETABIKE MISLATA
NAVARRO GAñAN, MANUEL MASSALFASSAR VALENCIA
CARRIóN PIQUER, JUAN RAMóN CC BéTERA BETERA
MARCO MACIAN , SALVA IN BIKE SMART BIKE TRAININNG CASTELLóN
PRATS MUNDINA, JAVIER C.C MARFIL DECORACIóN ONDA
MORTE BELTRAN, PABLO CICLOESPAI ONDA BENICASSIM
BIOSCA ANGEL, AVELINO INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
GARCIA MAGDALENO, JULIO MAINZU BICISCHIVA VILLARREAL
BELEÑA BLASCO , PEDRO JOSÉ CLUB CICLISTA BéTERA BÉTERA
MANZANO VALDIVIESO , MARIANO P C PORTEÑA SAGUNTO
ARNAL MEZQUITA, MANUEL MAINZU BICISCHIVA VILLARREAL
NAVARRO CUEVA, FERNANDO LA PLEBS CASTELLó DE LA PLANA
GIL NAVARRO, VíCTOR ONDA
ALCALDE PéREZ, DAVID CASTELLóN
VILA, BARTOLOME CC EL PUIG VALENCIA
SANZ HERNAMPEREZ, PEDRO GRUP2RODES CASTELLON
TRO FLUXA, MANUEL VIDAL CC EL FENOLL BENISSA BENISSA
TAMARIT CARBONELL, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE MASSAMAGRELL
MARTINEZ, JULIO CALDERONA EXTREME RIKERS ALTURA ALTURA
ANDRéS FERRER, JOSé JOAQUíN VALENCIA
MARIN SALVADOR, MIGUEL ANGEL CALDERONA EXTREME BIKERS DE ALTURA ALTURA
LóPEZ TéBAR, JOSE ANTONIO CATARROJA
CATALAN GARCIA, FELIPE CC GANCHO CRESTERIES BORRIOL
INIESTA REYES, JORGE SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
BADAL MARíN, EDUARDO G.C. RIBARROJA SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
CIVERA GORRIZ, JAUME ONDA
BRAVO GONZáLEZ, ANTONIO A LES TRES ONDA
MATEU VERCHER , JESUS CCBETERA PATERNA
DONAT ORDIñANA, ENRIQUE POWER ZONE TEAM CATARROJA
NAVARRETE POMARES , DAVID INDEPENDIENTE NAQUERA
FELIU VICENTE, JUAN FRANCISCO CASTELLON
NAVARRO YAGUE, IGNACIO BICITERUEL C.C. TERUEL
ARNAU VERICAT, PEDRO CLUB CICLISTA TRAIGUERA TRAIGUERA
TORRALBA HUELAMO, FRANCISCO C.C.ALAQUAS MISLATA
VIDAL APARICIO, JOSé ANTONIO CC EL CASTELL ALGINET PICASSENT
CANDAU PéREZ, JOSé PASCUAL CC BETXí BETXí
DÍAZ ESCRICHE, ENRIQUE TRIVU SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGÉBER
BARRIENTOS POSADA, JAVIER ULB TEAM MOSTOLES
FERRARA SOCARRADES, PAU COJOS EN BICI PORT DE SAGUNT
PERIS LOZANO, VICENTE JAVIER TRICANET CANET D€EN BERENGUER
CABRERA MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN VALENCIA
GONZáLEZ GONZáLEZ, ESTER VALENCIA
PéREZ JIMéNEZ, ALBERTO CDUPV VALENCIA
ESPINOSA MONTESINOS, JOSé LUIS LA ELIANA
FUSCO, MARIO VALENCIA
LóPEZ FUENTES, PEDRO PABLO RIBARROJA
JIMéNEZ PLA, SERGIO C.A. CORRELIANA LA POBLA DE VALLBONA
ARNAU ALVAREZ, JOSE CALDERONA BIKE PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
MARTINEZ SANZ, VICENTE TRISAB VALENCIA
GABARDA FORTEA, CARLOS TRISABB SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
HERRERO NOVELLA, JOSE VTE PC PEDAL LLIRIA
VILLEGAS TOMáS, TONI BICICLETAS CABEDO OSUMAR ONDA
BELLES CASELLAS, SERGIO LA POBLA TORNESA
PEREZ LLOPIS, ENRIQUE MELIANA
SALVADOR PALACIOS, LUIS POBLA VALLBONA
HERNáNDEZ LORENTE, ENRIQUE PATERNA
GARCIA SERRANO, JOSE CLINICA PODOLOGICA LUIS SALVADOR PATERNA
ARMENTEROS RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO GILET
GARCIA CHIVA, ANTONIO CESAR SPORT CICLISTA ALQUERIENSE ALQUERIAS NIÑO PERDIDO
FERNáNDEZ CEBRIáN , JOSE DANIEL SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGéBER
BASTOS SANTIAGO, EDEN INDEPENDIENTE VILA-REAL
BELENGUER MARJALIZO, VICENTE BTT MONCADA VALENCIA
ROCA JURADO, JOSÉ DANIEL PC PORTEÑA PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
VELA AGULLO, JOAQUIN S.D.CORRECAMINOS SEDAVI
GONZáLEZ VALENTíN, RUBéN PC PORTEÑA PUERTO DE SAGUNTO
DíAZ ACOSTA, JHON XATO TEAM ALMENARA
GATO BAIDAL, CHRISTIAN CC EL FENOLL BENISSA BENISSA
MIñANA MENA, JOSE VICENTE AMIGOS DE ZWIFT OLIVA
PALLARES CATALáN , PEDRO CAMPO BASE ONDA
MONTAñES BLAZQUEZ, RAMON INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
BARQUERO MAñEZ, KEVIN THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
MORENO CERVERA, JUAN LUIS LORIGUILLA
TOMAS GUILLAMON , JOAQUíN LA CABRA MECáNICA CASTELLON
FRANCO CASTILLO, ANTONIO ROLDE AMIGOS DEL VELOCIPEDO ZARAGOZA
BELMAR AROCAS, RAFAEL VARA DE QUART PATERNA
ANTOLíN DEL BRíO, JOSé MARíA SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
PEIRó ÁLVAREZ, JOSé MARíA CICLOS DOMINGO PICASSENT
RUBIO FERRER, JUAN CANDIDO XERACO
RAMOS, WALFRIDO OCIO AVENTURAS TT
GIL POVEDA, LUIS BICICLETES CABEDO ONDA
BROCH RUBERT, JOAN TRIVILA VILA-REAL
AYET TOBIAS, JORDI BONANOS VILA-REAL
TORA LOPEZ, ADRIAN MAINZU-BICISCHIVA VILA-REAL
BERNALTE SáNCHEZ, PEDRO INGENIUM RESEARCH TEAM MORAL DE CALATRAVA
BELLES NEGRE, DAMIAN INBIKE-SMARTBIKETRAINING BORRIOL
GUILLEN MARTIN, MAURO CASTELLóN
MANSILLA LOPEZ, FERNANDO THE BIKE RUN VALENCIA
CASANOVA MARTINEZ, ROCIO XIQUES CICLISTES CS CASTELLON
DOLS MONTAÑES, JOSE LUIS KARAGOLS CASTELLO CASTELLON
ALOY JAREñO, MARIA LAURA BETERA
PIA ALAGARDA, RUBEN VINALESA
GIL MARTINEZ, VALENTIN CUB CICLISTA BETERA BETERA
GARCÍA CALATAYUD, RUBéN 8 PULGADAS VALENCIA
MATAMALA PONS, ISRAEL TRIATLóN LA BOCAVACA POBLA TORNESA
LLINARES SANZ, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE CASTELLÓN
RAMOS HERRERA, JOSE MANUEL BTT CARAJAS ONDA
BALLESTER SERRA , MARINA ALMAZORA
DENORE, BERNARD CC LO RAT PENAT ESPAñA
ESCAMILLA PéREZ, MIGUEL VALENCIA
DE LA CRUZ GIMéNEZ, RICARDO MONCADA
SOLAESA NAVALPOTRO, JAVIER ALBORAYA
DIAZ GARCIA, EDUARDO CULEBRAS BIKE MOTILLA DEL PALANCAR
ESTEVE CABALLERO, JUAN ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE MASSANASSA
RUIZ COSIDO, JOAN FRANCESC POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLó VALENCIA
LEIVA IZQUIERDO, ANDRES MINGLANILLA
NADAL VALOR, ISRAEL CATARROJA
PRIETO LAJO, JUAN CRUZ LO RAT PENAT VALLADOLID
ARIZO LEóN, DAVID TRENCATACOS SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGéBER
MUñOZ MARTíNEZ, JOSE LO RAT PENAT VALENCIA
GARCIA GARCIA, TONI INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
RUBIO SAHUQUILLO, ALBERTO BIKEADOS-SAVIS PRIMTAL MINGLANILLA
BETETA MARTíNEZ , MARTíN CLUB CICLISTA GONTAR PLAYA DE NULES
GONZáLEZ RODRíGUEZ, FRANCISCO TRENCATACOS LLIRIA
CARRASCOSA GARCíA, SERGIO VALENCIA
PANADERO GARCÍA , EDUARDO VALENCIA
GRAMUNTELL MAGRANER, XAVIER MONCADA
PEDREGAL CANO, JERONIMO PC EL PEDALIER L€ALCúDIA
PEDREGAL PERIS, DANIEL PC EL PEDALIER L€ALCúDIA
PERTUSA BELEN, MARIA ANGELES SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG
USÓ CABEDO, SERGIO EN FIN... VILA-REAL
PARDO GARCíA, LUIS VICI DE BICI VALENCIA
PASTOR PASTOR, XIROI VICI DE BICI VALENCIA
GARCíA CASTILLO , FRANCISCO JOSé ALBACETE
BARGUES , RAúL BTT CHULILLA VOY PEDAL GODELLA
SOLER BARBERA, MIGUEL ANGEL PC PEDALIER LALCUDIA
POZA, JUANANGEL PC PEDALIER L ALCUDIA
CAVA MORENO, PEDRO LOOS BIKE MISLATA CHULILLA
ROCATI MANSILLA, JORGE TRENCATACOS LLIRIA
FABUEL, DANIEL SEBASTIáN BTT CHULILLA VOY PEDAL XIRIVELLA
CACHARRóN CARRIL, RUBéN TRIATLóN ANFIBIOS ALMAZORA ALMASSORA
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, OSCAR LOOSBIKE MISLATA MISLATA
TABOADA, ALFREDO CLUB CICLISTA TUZAROS TABOADA
SANTOS GONZáLEZ , JUAN MANUEL THEBIKERUN SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGéBER
PéREZ DE LA FUENTE, DAVID ALCúDIA TRIATLó ALCúDIA
GARCÍA BELMONTE, JUAN JOSE TRENCATACOS LLIRIA
ALARCON HERVAS, AMADOR CLUB CICLISTA ALMUSSAFES ALMUSSAFES
MORENO GALáN, FRANCESC INDEPENDIENTE SOLLANA
ÁLVAREZ MORENO, AGUSTIN PEñA CICILISTA ALMUSSAFES ALMUSSAFES
BOTIJA CARRIÓN, FACUNDO C.C. MURTA ALZIRA ALZIRA
URUEñA GONZáLEZ, DAVID LA CALEYA LA FELGUERA